header

Telangana Legislative Council - Graduates' Constituencies, 2007
List of Contesting Candidates and their Affidavits
Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam Graduates
Sl No Name of the Candidate filed nomination Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A) Party Affiliation
1 Gedela Tirupati Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TDP
2 Janapureddi Prithiviraju   Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) BJP
3 V.V. Ramarao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) CPI
4 Annepu Narayana  Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
5 Apparao Runku Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
6 Aruna.P Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
7 Kancharana Venkata Narsimham (Narsimha Murthy) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
8 Kandhi Murali Naidu  Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
9 Kommineni Krishnaswami Naidu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
10 Jagadheswara Rao Parawada Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
11 Jhansi Rajana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
12 Thaddi Rama Chandrarao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
13 Deveswara Rao Venkumahanti Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
14 Prof.Dharmana Surannaidu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
15 Pentakota Venkatarao (@ Vidhyardhi Venkata Rao) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
16 Prathipaty Booth Tucker Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
17 Banna Ramesh Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
18 Budumuru Krishna Rao  Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
19 Bevara Satyanarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
20 Maradana Rama Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
21 Madugula Sattibabu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
22 K.S.N. Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
23 Rajana Ramani Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
24 Rapeti Uma Savitri   Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 Ch.Ramu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
26 Vedanabhatla Nityanandam Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
27 M.V.S.Sarma Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
28 Seshagirirao Kodati Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
29 Satyamurty Dadhirao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
30 Sunkari Ramanamurthy  Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
31 Surampalli Satyanarayana Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent

 

East Godavari - West Godavari  Graduates
Sl No Name of the Candidate filed nomination Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A) Party Affiliation
1 Dandu Sivarama Raju Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TDP
2 Paka Venkata Satyanarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) BJP
3 Anantha Natha Chowdary.T Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
4 Anaparthi Venkata Naga Sree Ramchandra Rao  Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
5 Edward Thota Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
6 Kantipudi Ravi Kumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
7 Katcha George Victor Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
8 Kalidindi Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Raju  alias Chaitanya Raju Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
9 Gollapudi Syama Prasad Mukherjee  Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
10 Chiranjeevini Kumari. P Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
11 Davy Prasad Makey Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
12 Dr. Nimmala Rama Naidu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
13 Dr. Parakala Prabhakar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
14 Palacholla Venkata Suryanarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
15 Paka Satyanarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
16 Penumatsa Venkata  Krishnam Raju Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
17 Pepakayala Rajendra Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
18 Pothula Venkata Viswam Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
19 Balla Vijaya  Saradhi Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
20 Marri Babji Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
21 Mente Padmanabham   Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
22 Ramesh Yalangi Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
23 R. Rahul K Singh (Mani Singh) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
24 Dr. R.S.R.K. Vara Prasada Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 Vasamsetti Nageswara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
26 Seshagiri Rao Nukapeyye Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
27 V.V.V. Satyanarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent

 

Krishna - Guntur  Graduates
Sl No Name of the Candidate filed nomination Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A) Party Affiliation
1 Chigurupati  Vara Prasad Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TDP
2 Majeti Papa Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) BJP
3 Veluguri Radha Krishna Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) CPI
4 Ankineedu  Koneru Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
5 Adivi Sree Rama Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
6 Annam Venkateswara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
7 Annabathuni Sadasiva Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
8 Abraham Nethaji Uppuleti Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
9 Anjaneyulu Puppala Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
10 Atmakuri Krishna  Prasada Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
11 Arya Charles Sobhana Kumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
12 Indupalli Amruthaiah Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
13 Katari Raj Kumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
14 Krishna Gopala  Rao Lam Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
15 Koppula Koti Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
16 Y.Koteswara Rao (Y.K) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
17 Gangineni  Venkateswara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
18 Gangolu Samuel Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
19 Gudipudi Rama Koteswara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
20 Gopal  Reddy Peddireddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
21 Chunduri Rajendra Prasad Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
22 Tarakaturi Daniel Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
23 Taviti Nageswara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
24 Thota Srinivasa  Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 Dara Ambedkar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
26 Paravataneni Santhi Kishore Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
27 Puppala Siva Sankara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
28 Balakrishna Mantri Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
29 Maddu Ankaiah Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
30 Marumamula Srinivasa Sharma Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
31 Muvvala  Lakshminarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
32 Meriga Mohana Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
33 Yanamadala Venkata Suresh Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
34 Ramu (Rama Koteswara Rao).K Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
35 Vemula Prabhakara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 K.V.Seshagiri Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
37 Sri Krishnaiah Vishnumolakala Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
38 Shaik Ahammad Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
39 Sanjeeva Reddy Marpula Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
40 Dr.G.Samaram Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
41 Sunkara Krishna Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
42 Sola Sankar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent

 

Prakasam- Nellore - Chittoor  Graduates
Sl No Name of the Candidate filed nomination Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A) Party Affiliation
1 Duvvuru Radha Krishna Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) BJP
2 Desayisetty Hanumantha Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TDP
3 Ashok Ram.K Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
4 Acharya Aditya Balineni Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
5 Amancherla Sankaranarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
6 Utukuru Venkama Raju Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
7 Gajjela Balasubramanyam Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
8 Chandra Sekhar Poola Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
9 Chappalli Kishore Sekhar Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
10 Cherukuri Rambabu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
11 Jonna Pavana Kumari Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
12 Danathoti Hanumantha Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
13 Nagaraju Puchalapalle Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
14 Neelam Surendra  Babu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
15 Nedurumalli Bhanusekhar Reddy   Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
16 Bathula Punnaiah Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
17 Baddila Sreeramulu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
18 Balasubramanyam Vitapu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
19 Bysani Swarnalatha Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
20 Matli Ramachandra Reddy @ M.R.C.Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
21 J. Madhusudhan Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
22 Madala Venkateswara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
23 G.Malyadri Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
24 Mupirala Venkatachalam           Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 P.D.L. Ravi Kumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
26 D.Ram Bhopal reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
27 G.R.Vijaysankar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
28 V.Venkataram Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
29 Vedanaparthy Sreenivasulu Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
30 Subba Rao Muppalasetti Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
31 Suryanarayana Byrapuneni Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent

 

Cuddapah - Anantapur – Kurnool Graduates
Sl No Name of the Candidate filed nomination Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A) Party Affiliation
1 Ajay Kumar Veena Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) CPI
2 M.S. Partha Sarathi Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) BJP
3 Venkata  Siva Reddy Mundla, Advocate, M.B.A., Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TDP
4 Avvaru Mallikarjuna   Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
5 Katikela Rajendra Prasad Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
6 Karanam Rjasekhar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
7 Kalkura Chandra Sekhar.K Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
8 S. Kalavathy John Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
9 Kuramu Krishna Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
10 Kogatam Vijaya Bhaskar Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
11 P. Khasim Khan Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
12 Gadi Ella Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
13 Chintalapalle Sudhakara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
14 Takkoli Ramesh Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
15 D.Devaraj Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
16 G. Nagaraju Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
17 K.Najeneen Begum Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
18 A.V. Prathap Reddy, BE (Hons.) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
19 K.V. Pratap Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
20 B.Pandu Ranga Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
21 P. Bala Sashikala Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
22 Borelli Deva Prasad Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
23 Madhusudhan.Y Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
24 G. Mohammad Alii Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 A.L.N.Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
26 P.Moulali Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
27 G.C.Rangaiah Yadav Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
28 K.Raghunatha Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
29 Dr.V. Ratnappa Chowdary Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
30 P. V. Ramanaiah Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
31 R. Rama Bhupal Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
32 Dr.K. Rama Linga Reddy, MBBS.,              Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
33 G.C. Ramalinga Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
34 R.C. Reddy. B Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
35 S.D.R. Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 Lingala Suresh Kumar Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
37 Vallapu Reddy Janardhan Reddy        Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
38 Vitta Subba Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
39 K. Vidya Sagar Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
40 M. Venkata Siva Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
41 Dr. Santhi Narayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
42 P. Siva Sankara Reddy  Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
43 K. Sreeram Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
44 R. Surendra Kumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent

 

Mahboobnagar – RangaReddy - Hyderabad  Graduates
Sl No Name of the Candidate filed nomination Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A) Party Affiliation
1 Allipuram Rajashaker Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) NCP
2 G.R. Karunakar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) BJP
3 Yennam Srinivas Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TRS
4 P.L. Srinivas Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TDP
5 Andhe Satyanarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
6 Ananta Ramaiah  Miriyala Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
7 Abdul Azeez Khan Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
8 Abdus Sattar Mujahed Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
9 Ayyalapu Venkat Narayan  Reddy (A.V.N.Reddy) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
10 Anjaneyulu. U Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
11 P. Indra Kumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
12 CH. Omer Nathan Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
13 Kaparthi Yadagiri Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
14 Kakani Seshagiri Rao (K.S.Rao) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
15 Katragadda Venkateswar Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
16 D.Krishna Murthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
17 Kommareddy Jagan Mohan Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
18 Kolla Venkata Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
19 Gudapati Venkata Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
20 M. Gopala Krishna Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
21 Chilakapati Eswara Chandra Vidyasagar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
22 Jagapathi Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
23 Zulfequar Alam Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
24 B. Dasharatha Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 P. Nagi Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
26 Dr. K.Nageshwar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
27 Narla Sita Ram Babu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
28 Pottabathini Padmavathi Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
29 Polisetty Krishna Rao (P.K.Rao) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
30 Polisetti Madhava Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
31 C. Bhikshamaiah Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
32 P. Madhusudan Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
33 G. Mahatma Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
34 M. Madhava Chary Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
35 Mamidigalla John Babu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 G. Muralidhar Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
37 D.S.Murty Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
38 MD. Mohiuddin Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
39 G.Ranga Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
40 G. Ram Bhoopal Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
41 G.Rama Moorthy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
42 Dr.Rao V.B.J.Chelikani Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
43 V.N. Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
44 K. Laxmaiah Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
45 G.Laxminnarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
46 Shanthi Neelam Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
47 Captain T.Seshachalapathi Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
48 S. Sreenivas Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
49 R.Sri Sailam Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
50 Shiak Shahjahan Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
51 Syed Mehmoodul Hasan Hashmi Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
52 Syed Hyder Ali Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
53 K. Siddeshwar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
54 Seetaramam Karra Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
55 Sukumar Reddy Kaku Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
56 Hussain Ali Khan Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
57 Mohd.Hyder Ali Khan Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent

 

Medak – Nizamabad –Adilabad – Karimnagar Graduates
Sl No Name of the Candidate filed nomination Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A) Party Affiliation
1 Pothipeddi Venkatanarayan Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) BJP
2 Maddula  Nageshwar Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TDP
3 R. Satyanarayana (Journalist) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TRS
4 Anabheri (Chitneni) Latha Kumari, Advocate Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
5 Argula Kamaladhar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
6 Yegurla Mahender Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
7 Katla Mallesham (Advocate) Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
8 Kasuganti  Lakshmankumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
9 Kurapati Krishna Prasad Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
10 Kondeti Satyanarayana (Satyam) Income Tax Practioner Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
11 Gorrepati Madhava Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
12 S. Gopala Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
13 Jagapathi Rao Velichala Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
14 Dr.Tada Prabhakar Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
15 Donthineni Linga Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
16 K. Narendra Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
17 Nemalikonda Harish Kumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
18 Banapuram Madhusudhan Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
19 Burra Chandraiah Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
20 Bhoopal Reddy Thummala Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
21 G.Madan mohan Reddy  Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
22 Mulkala Praveen Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
23 Mohan Reddy Komati Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
24 Loka Laxman Reddy  Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
25 R.Sathyanarayana Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
26 T. Susheela Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent

 

Warangal – Khammam - Nalgonda  Graduates
Sl No Name of the Candidate filed nomination Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A) Party Affiliation
1 Kapilavai Dileep Kumar Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) TRS
2 Gujjula Narsaiah Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) BJP
3 Buggaveeti Sarala Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) CPI(M)
4 Ambati Janardhan  Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
5 Ibrahim Syed Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
6 Anagandula Warada Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
7 Dr.Kapila Laxmana Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
8 Gorkey Parupally Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
9 M. Jaya Raju Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
10 Thanda Veera Somulu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
11 Nadipally Radha  Krishna Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
12 Neerudu Sanjeeva Reddy Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
13 Pammi Ramabrahmam Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
14 Pingili Prasada  Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
15 Pidamarthi Ravi Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
16 Puvvada Krishna Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
17 Bomma Hanumantha  Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
18 Lakkineni Prasad Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
19 Velaga Venkateswara Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
20 Sheshagiri Rao Papakollu Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
21 Samineni  Himavanta Rao Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent
22 Hari Puliyala Assets/Liabilities Form 26(Rule 4A) Independent